Phone numbers hospitals Tripoli

Chest hospital 02133303537
Central lab 0213336873
Handicaped 021893100
Heart surgery 021690511
Burns & plastic surgery 0213604637
Kidnies 0214443742
Razi psychiatric 0214771900
Tripoli central 0213339161
First aid 0213335000
Casulties 0214442555
Children 0214444181
Salah Eddin 0214901232
Eyes 0213332758
Chest 021500605
Khadhra 0214900301
Diabetes 021503055
Ali Asker(Sibaia) 02232171


Phone numbers hospitals Benghazi

7 October 0619098695
Hwari heart 0612220001
Chest 0612230595
Children 0612229186
Hawari 0612222405
Psychiatric 0612225445
Jala Casualties 0613384711
Eyes 0619098779
Jomhoria 0619090001/5
Handicaped 0613384933
Veneral deseases 0612239015


Phone numbers hospitals other Libyan cities

Sorman 0273622001
Sibrata 024622459
Zawia 023620111
Khomos 031623611
Zlitin 025138840/43
Tarhona 03253010
Ibn sina sirt 0542996
Misrata 051616688
Ghirian 04130811
Jado 0442141
Zintan 04512019
Yefren 04212362
Zwara 02522411
Jimail 02812518
Ejilat 02822031
Nalut 0472358
Hoon 0572981
Ejdabia 06422247
Jalo 06572307
Bin Jawad 0532464
Beida 08422666
Derna 08131332
Merj 06722888
Shahat 08512128
Tubruk 08522584/86
Kufra 06522569
Murziq 07252325
Obari 07222023
Sebha 07120666
Berak 07125823
Bergin 07322400
Ghadames 04842192


Back

www.libi.mobi