Info Banks



Banks Tripoli

Central Bank 021333591
Commercial bank 0214446199
Wahda bank 0213333561
Jamhoria bank 0213333553
Sahari bank 0213332711
Agricultural bank 02133541
Investment bank 021444306
Libya insurance 0214444151

Banks Benghazi

Central Bank 0619091160
Sahari bank 0619095206
Jamhoria bank 0619092044/45
Wahda Bank 0612237380 0612237382
Commerce & trade 0619081083
Omma bank 0619095206

Commercial bank 0619091145
Agricultural bank 0619091130
Investment bank 0619093141
Libya insurance 0619099521


Banks Sebha

Central Bank 07129128
Commercial bank 07122173
Agricultural bank 0712779
Libya insurance 07120176

Back
www.libi.mobi