Phone numbers of Tripoli hotels

Corinthia 0213351990
Alkabir 0214445950/59
Mahari 0213334090/94
Waddan 0213330041/45
Wahat 0213334061
Bab Madina 0213350650
Bab Albahr 0213350676
Aljouda 0214449458
Libya Palace 0213331181/88
The diamond 0213331013/14
Tourist village 021477431/69


Phone numbers of Benghazi hotels

Tibisti 0619098029
Ozo 0619095160/66
Jazeera Palace 0619096001
Omar Khiam 0619095101
Alnajma 0619081976
Africa 0613371027
Fadil 0619099795
Qourdabia 0619096997
Eshbilia 0619099781
Anees 0619093147
Tagrift 0619093179
Zahf Akhdar 0619092804
Mediteranian 0619090395
Arab Nation 0619098655
Buhadi 0619093183
Sirt 0619097343
Rubiana 0619091969
Mumtaz 0619097580
Madina 0619098145
Tourist village 0619094594


Phone numbers of Misrata hotels
Gaoz Teek 051614633


Phone numbers of Sirte hotels
Mahari 05460101

Phone numbers of Tubruk hotels
Masira 0875761/70

Phone numbers of Sabha hotelsĒ
Fateh 07123951

Phone numbers of Ghirian hotels
Rabta 04131971/74


Back
www.libi.mobi