Airliners phone numbers

Libyan airlines Tripoli 0213351071
Libyan airlines Benghazi 0619090225
Libyan airlines Beida 084634894
Libyan airlines Sabha ا 07122967
Buraq air Tripoli 0213509807
Buraq air Benghazi 0619081982
Afriqiya airlines 0214449734
Morooco airlines 0214446423
Algerian airlines 0214444016
Kuwaiti airlines 0214446388
Tunisian airlines 0213336303
Egyptian airlines 0213335792
Middle east (Lebanese ) 02172282
Syrian airlines 021333648
Jordanian airlines 0214441565
Austrian airlines 0213338048
Chyc airlines 0213332352
Greek Helinic 0213335622
Bulgarian airlines021444488
German 0213331049
Polish 0213336116
French 0213338236
Turkish 0214443965
Swiss air 0214446896
Malta air 0213350581
KLM 0214442718
Korean 0213339748
Alitalia 0214445560


رجوع

www.libi.mobi